Résultats par circuit – Challenge06 Mougins le Haut |
|||||
2020-02-02 |
|||||
A Jaune Long - 4425 m 130 m |
|||||
1. |
CAMUS Sylvain |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
38:40 |
|
2. |
SAY Lilian |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
40:17 |
|
3. |
LEJEUNE Michaël |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
40:39 |
|
4. |
BEYLS Nicolas |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
41:00 |
|
5. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
41:45 |
|
6. |
MAURICE Benjamin |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
43:59 |
|
7. |
AMROUCHE Clément |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:19 |
|
8. |
JULIEN Rémy |
H20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
49:06 |
|
9. |
ROUSSEAU Christophe |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
53:23 |
|
10. |
SAY Christopher |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
54:06 |
|
11. |
MARTY Olivier |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
54:35 |
|
12. |
PARPAL Eric |
H40-55 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
55:19 |
|
13. |
MINAULT Alain |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
55:49 |
|
14. |
FARRELL Jim |
H40-55 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
57:33 |
|
15. |
MEROUR Aurelien |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:09 |
|
16. |
NAHON David |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:10 |
|
17. |
AMROUCHE Romain |
H18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:36 |
|
18. |
GERMOND Cyril |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:39 |
|
19. |
DAGOD Romain |
H20-35 |
PassOrientation |
1:01:50 |
|
20. |
DESPLANQUES Denis |
H60+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:39 |
|
21. |
GANDY Didier |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:15 |
|
22. |
CORDOLIANI Nonce |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:39 |
|
23. |
SEVEQUE Matthieu |
H20-35 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:06:35 |
|
24. |
DUQUESNE Yannick |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:41 |
|
25. |
MASONI Bruno |
H40-55 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:10:52 |
|
26. |
MILOSEVIC Aleksandra |
D20-35 |
PassOrientation |
1:11:31 |
|
27. |
GHIBAUDO Caroline |
D20-35 |
PassOrientation |
1:11:34 |
|
28. |
THOMAS Claire |
D40+ |
PassOrientation |
1:11:36 |
|
29. |
SACHE Maéva |
PassOrientation |
1:11:53 |
||
30. |
FRANSICO André |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
1:12:45 |
|
31. |
RICHARD Christian |
H60+ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:46 |
|
32. |
OPPEDISANO Michel |
H60+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:44 |
|
33. |
CURIEN Philippe |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
1:17:47 |
|
34. |
DEBIOL Philippe |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:24 |
|
35. |
OLIVIER Françoise |
D40+ |
PassOrientation |
1:21:49 |
|
36. |
RIESENMEY Marine |
D20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:55 |
|
37. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:57 |
|
38. |
TOURETTE Christophe |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
1:29:53 |
|
39. |
GABEL Marie |
D20-35 |
PassOrientation |
1:32:13 |
|
40. |
AMROUCHE Didier |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:38:41 |
|
41. |
LOUREIRO Sergio |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:45:28 |
|
42. |
GINESTE Corinne |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:51:49 |
|
43. |
MASONI Béatrice |
D40+ |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:53:32 |
|
LAFFONT-ELOIRE Karine |
D20-35 |
PassOrientation |
PM |
||
WIEL Laurent |
H40-55 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
PM |
||
BATALLER Cyrille |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
Aband. |
||
KASTENSSON Jens |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
||
VIDEMENT Sébastien |
H40-55 |
PassOrientation |
Aband. |
||
B Jaune Moyen - 3575 m 130 m |
|||||
1. |
MARTY Zoé |
D18 |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:43 |
|
2. |
SACHE Johan |
H20-35 |
PassOrientation |
50:08 |
|
3. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
51:54 |
|
4. |
JARA Gaelic |
H18 |
PassOrientation |
54:09 |
|
5. |
GERMOND Nino |
H18 |
PassOrientation |
54:14 |
|
6. |
LOUREIRO Emma |
D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
54:44 |
|
7. |
KNIPPING Guillemette |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
55:42 |
|
8. |
TRANNOY Maxime |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
55:53 |
|
9. |
BOURGEACQ Pauline |
D18 |
PassOrientation |
56:07 |
|
10. |
RICHAUD Alain |
H60+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:58 |
|
11. |
ALEXANDRE Clément |
H16 |
0615PZ VSAO |
57:20 |
|
12. |
GOUNOT Victor |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
57:38 |
|
13. |
EININGER Celine |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
58:14 |
|
14. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:28 |
|
15. |
BERGOIN Raymond |
H60+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:36 |
|
16. |
LOPEZ Florence |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:50 |
|
17. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:27 |
|
18. |
BARNES Emily |
D16 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:07:29 |
|
19. |
LE SINQ Ludovic |
H40-55 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:49 |
|
20. |
CAMPANELLA Alexis |
H16 |
PassOrientation |
1:09:24 |
|
21. |
CAMPANELLA Maxime |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
1:09:28 |
|
22. |
GAGLIARDI Léa |
Jaune M |
PassOrientation |
1:09:54 |
|
23. |
DURAND Roxane |
D20-35 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:55 |
|
24. |
DUSFOUR Melanie |
D40+ |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:11:26 |
|
25. |
ITASSE Anabelle |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:51 |
|
26. |
CAMPANELLA Jean-renaud |
Jaune M |
PassOrientation |
1:11:58 |
|
27. |
CAMPANELLA Clara |
D16 |
PassOrientation |
1:12:06 |
|
28. |
ROCH Clémence |
PassOrientation |
1:12:21 |
||
28. |
ROCH William |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:12:21 |
|
30. |
LEBRUN Thierry |
H40-55 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:12:25 |
|
31. |
CAMPANELLA Hélio |
H12 |
PassOrientation |
1:12:56 |
|
32. |
ROCH Aurore |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:13:04 |
|
33. |
PELLISSON Valérie |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:43 |
|
34. |
LEBRUN Anselme |
Jaune M |
PassOrientation |
1:14:44 |
|
35. |
LEBRUN Eileen |
D14 |
PassOrientation |
1:14:45 |
|
36. |
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:52 |
|
37. |
CAMPANELLA Marielle |
D40+ |
PassOrientation |
1:15:06 |
|
38. |
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald |
Jaune M |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:50 |
|
39. |
SIDNEY Charlotte |
D16 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:20:12 |
|
40. |
BACQUET Nicolas |
Jau |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:42 |
|
41. |
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:21 |
|
42. |
DESPLANQUES Odile |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:11 |
|
43. |
ANDERSON Rick |
H60+ |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:25:51 |
|
44. |
CORRADINI Christian |
H14 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:26:59 |
|
45. |
SAMBUSSY Thiery |
PassOrientation |
1:27:30 |
||
46. |
CAMPANELLA Enzo |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
1:37:22 |
|
47. |
XIA Yuan |
D40+ |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:47:17 |
|
48. |
COMPAIN Nathalie |
PassOrientation |
1:47:57 |
||
BARACANI Titia |
PassOrientation |
PM |
|||
SANDERS Chrfystelle |
Jaune M |
PassOrientation |
PM |
||
LEFEVRE Léa |
Jaune M |
PassOrientation |
Aband. |
||
C Jaune Court - 2800 m 90 m |
|||||
1. |
MAURICE Jérémy |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
37:03 |
|
2. |
BATES Helen |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
39:04 |
|
3. |
MIRA MARQUES Filipe |
Jaune C |
0615PZ VSAO |
40:06 |
|
4. |
FARRELL Jamy |
H14 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
42:21 |
|
5. |
LECOINTE Stéphanie |
D40+ |
0615PZ VSAO |
45:13 |
|
6. |
TRANNOY Thomas |
H14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:36 |
|
7. |
DUQUESNE Noah |
H12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:44 |
|
8. |
BARNES Matthew |
H14 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
54:47 |
|
9. |
LE SINQ Cécile |
Jaune C |
0615PZ VSAO |
55:17 |
|
10. |
NAHON Evy |
D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:45 |
|
11. |
BATALLER Tom |
H10 |
PassOrientation |
1:00:56 |
|
12. |
ROUSSEAU Li-leu |
PassOrientation |
1:01:00 |
||
13. |
BATALLER Noah |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
1:02:57 |
|
14. |
PROST Christian |
PassOrientation |
1:02:58 |
||
15. |
VINCELLI Leonardo |
H14 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:04:57 |
|
16. |
PERRIN Corentin |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:08:09 |
|
17. |
PERBET Florian |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:08:11 |
|
18. |
LAURENCON Margot |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:08:20 |
|
19. |
RAMONT Adele |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:08:22 |
|
20. |
VINCELLI Alessandro |
H14 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:20:33 |
|
21. |
LOUREIRO Neda |
Jaune C |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:43 |
|
22. |
MEDRECKI Stéphanie |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:28:05 |
|
23. |
MEDRECKI Clemence |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:28:06 |
|
24. |
MEDRECKI Elise |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:28:09 |
|
25. |
TRANNOYManon |
D16 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:42:20 |
|
26. |
BONESSO Lorine |
D12 |
PassOrientation |
1:44:13 |
|
27. |
VALIN Caroline |
Jaune C |
PassOrientation |
1:44:16 |
|
28. |
ESPINASSE Ferderic |
PassOrientation |
1:52:04 |
||
FINANCE Lionel |
PassOrientation |
PM |
|||
GERMOND Margot |
D14 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||
D Bleu - 1575 m 20 m |
|||||
1. |
LE SINQ Solene |
Bleu |
PassOrientation |
24:59 |
|
2. |
LE SINQ Nora |
Bleu |
PassOrientation |
25:01 |
|
3. |
RUDDOCK Thomas |
H18 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
28:09 |
|
4. |
LEBRETON Nathan |
PassOrientation |
29:08 |
||
5. |
STILLITANO Lucas |
H12 |
PassOrientation |
30:37 |
|
6. |
PETIT Antoine |
PassOrientation |
32:43 |
||
7. |
RUDDOCK Elizabeth |
D40+ |
0621PZ MOUGINSO |
34:33 |
|
8. |
SAKER Lily |
PassOrientation |
35:49 |
||
9. |
CHABRUN Samuel |
H10 |
0615PZ VSAO |
36:24 |
|
10. |
FARRELL Melissa |
D12 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
36:41 |
|
11. |
CHABRUN Erica |
D12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
38:50 |
|
12. |
TAICHMANN Elise |
Bleu |
PassOrientation |
40:46 |
|
13. |
BATES Charlie |
H12 |
PassOrientation |
42:29 |
|
14. |
NICOLAI Ethan |
PassOrientation |
42:37 |
||
15. |
DOLLET Hannah |
D10 |
0615PZ VSAO |
43:15 |
|
16. |
FRANSICO Maxence |
PassOrientation |
51:51 |
||
17. |
GRIESMAR Sacha |
PassOrientation |
54:38 |
||
18. |
SALVAGNY Amaury |
PassOrientation |
58:52 |
||
19. |
LE SINQ Eloine |
Bleu |
PassOrientation |
59:02 |
|
20. |
FRANSICO Anais |
PassOrientation |
1:07:16 |
||
20. |
THERVILLE Hanaé |
D12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:16 |
|
22. |
LOUREIRO Adrian |
H12 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:07:12 |
|
GUILLARME Nicole |
PassOrientation |
PM |
|||
ROYBET Edgar |
PassOrientation |
Aband. |
|||
E Vert - 900 m 10 m |
|||||
1. |
CHASSAING Thomas |
PassOrientation |
18:31 |
||
2. |
KIRSCHTEN Selene |
PassOrientation |
21:53 |
||
3. |
AMROUCHE Louna |
D10 |
0615PZ VSAO |
34:38 |
|
Vert Acc |
|||||
1. |
MINAULT Jiula |
PassOrientation |
14:51 |
||
2. |
MAURICE Noëlia |
PassOrientation |
17:38 |
||
3. |
MATHIEU Noa |
PassOrientation |
21:44 |
||
4. |
MATHIEU Alice |
PassOrientation |
21:49 |
||
5. |
DUSFOUR Elise |
0621PZ MouginsO |
22:02 |
||
6. |
SAINT-DRENAN Josphine |
PassOrientation |
26:18 |
||
7. |
DUPERRIN BARRET Laly |
PassOrientation |
29:01 |
||
8. |
AUPET Meline |
PassOrientation |
29:02 |
||
9. |
SPEHNER Baptiste |
PassOrientation |
30:12 |
||
10. |
SPERHNER Clement |
PassOrientation |
33:00 |
||
11. |
BORRON Thierry |
PassOrientation |
37:14 |
Créé par MeOS 3.6.1109 (Update 3): 03/02/2020 18:06:52